Správcové klubu
jméno | Josef Pavlovský |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton, Ostatní sporty, Plážový volejbal |
jméno | Josef Pojsl |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-venkov |
sport | Badminton, Futsal, Plážový volejbal, Taroky |
Seřadit členy podle:
data vstupu do klubu
abecedy (příjmení)
Členové klubu
jméno | Blanka Pojslova |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-venkov |
sport | Badminton, Volejbal |
jméno | Aleš Mazanec |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-venkov |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Jiřina Dvořáková |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-venkov |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Jiří Vich |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Lucie Drabkova |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-venkov |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Michal Ovečka |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton, Squash |
jméno | Daniela Klusáčková |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton, Swat 4 |
jméno | Hana Sedláčková |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton, Turistika |
jméno | Lenka Žáčková |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-venkov |
sport | Badminton, Plážový volejbal |
jméno | Jiří Klusáček |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton, Volejbal, Plážový volejbal |
jméno | Igor Gross |
---|---|
bydliště | okres Brno-město |
sport | Badminton, Squash |
jméno | Mike Mazey |
---|---|
bydliště | Brno-město (okres) |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Milan Trnka |
---|---|
bydliště | Bílovice nad Svitavou |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Klára Cíglerová |
---|---|
bydliště | Brno |
sport | Swat 4 |
jméno | Jiří Synek |
---|---|
bydliště | Brno-město (okres) |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Eva Opluštilová |
---|---|
bydliště | Brno-město (okres) |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Pavel Zelenák |
---|---|
bydliště | Brno-město (okres) |
sport | Cyklistika, Futsal, Fotbal, Florbal, Badminton |
jméno | Miloš Fojt |
---|---|
bydliště | Brno |
sport | Badminton |
jméno | Libor Žanda |
---|---|
bydliště | Bílovice nad Svitavou |
sport | Badminton, Basketbal, Florbal |